【スプリント部門】
▼総合成績:男子▼
第28位 川村航汰 (1年) [153.030]
第39位 宇賀神怜眞 (1年) [155.890]
第41位 加藤隼太 (4年) [156.825]
▼総合成績:女子▼
第5位 桑原僚巳 (1年) [166.015]
第13位 三嶋萌 (3年) [168.740]
第14位 能戸若菜 (3年) [169.180]
第19位 藤原美来 (1年) [170.200]
第25位 日向晟萌 (3年) [172.875]
第26位 加賀ひかり (2年) [174.150]
第27位 山口亜実 (2年) [174.715]
第28位 村野静香 (1年) [175.685]
【総合部門】
▼総合成績:男子▼
第6位 高橋孝太 (2年) [163.736]
第15位 中村開哉 (2年) [120.946]
第33位 道下雅繁 (1年) [123.159]
第38位 浅木優吾 (1年) [123.936]
▼総合成績:女子▼
第3位 富田裕香 (3年) [177.419]
第4位 熊谷帆乃香 (2年) [178.491]
第7位 賀来真穂 (1年) [181.866]
第7位 田中翔子 (4年) [138.271]
第21位 田中姫麗 (2年) [DQR257-1]
【スプリント部門】
▼男子500Ⅿ(1日目)▼
第29位 宇賀神怜眞 (1年) [37.86]
第39位 加藤隼太 (4年) [38.70]
第41位 川村航汰 (1年) [38.83]
▼女子500Ⅿ(1日目)▼
第9位 桑原僚巳 (1年) [41.45]
第12位 能戸若菜 (3年) [41.61]
第16位 三嶋萌 (3年) [42.02]
第20位 藤原美来 (1年) [42.29]
第25位 日向晟萌 (3年) [42.81]
第26位 加賀ひかり (2年) [42.92]
第28位 山口亜実 (2年) [43.62]
第29位 村野静香 (1年) [43.67]
▼男子1000Ⅿ(1日目)▼
第18位 川村航汰 (1年) [1:15.93]
第43位 加藤隼太 (4年) [1:19.95]
第46位 宇賀神怜眞 (1年) [1:22.20]
▼女子1000Ⅿ(1日目)▼
第4位 桑原僚巳 (1年) [1:23.58]
第16位 三嶋萌 (3年) [1:25.65]
第17位 藤原美来 (1年) [1:25.67]
第21位 能戸若菜 (3年) [1:26.95]
第25位 山口亜実 (2年) [1:28.10]
第26位 日向晟萌 (3年) [1:28.11]
第28位 村野静香 (1年) [1:28.55]
第30位 加賀ひかり (2年) [1:29.77]
▼男子500Ⅿ(2日目)▼
第28位 川村航汰 (1年) [37.53]
第33位 宇賀神怜眞 (1年) [38.21]
第38位 加藤隼太 (4年) [38.70]
▼女子500Ⅿ(2日目)▼
第6位 桑原僚巳 (1年) [41.19]
第13位 三嶋萌 (3年) [41.54]
第16位 能戸若菜 (3年) [41.74]
第19位 藤原美来 (1年) [42.07]
第22位 加賀ひかり (2年) [42.37]
第24位 日向晟萌 (3年) [42.65]
第28位 山口亜実 (2年) [43.63]
第29位 村野静香 (1年) [43.80]
▼男子1000Ⅿ(2日目)▼
第29位 川村航汰 (1年) [1:17.41]
第30位 宇賀神怜眞 (1年) [1:17.44]
第41位 加藤隼太 (4年) [1:18.90]
▼女子1000Ⅿ(2日目)▼
第6位 桑原僚巳 (1年) [1:23.17]
第11位 三嶋萌 (3年) [1:24.71]
第11位 能戸若菜 (3年) [1:24.71]
第19位 藤原美来 (1年) [1:26.01]
第21位 日向晟萌 (3年) [1:26.72]
第23位 山口亜実 (2年) [1:26.83]
第27位 村野静香 (1年) [1:27.88]
第28位 加賀ひかり (2年) [1:27.95]
【総合部門】
▼男子500M▼
第12位 高橋孝太 (2年) [38.14]
第24位 浅木優吾 (1年) [38.79]
第29位 中村開哉 (2年) [39.23]
第32位 道下雅繁 (1年) [39.34]
▼女子500M▼
第5位 富田裕香 (3年) [42.06]
第13位 田中姫麗 (2年) [43.48]
第14位 賀来真穂 (1年) [43.68]
第15位 熊谷帆乃香 (2年) [43.72]
第17位 田中翔子 (4年) [44.78]
▼男子1500M▼
第8位 中村開哉 (2年) [1:53.42]
第17位 高橋孝太 (2年) [1:55.86]
第35位 道下雅繁 (1年) [1:58.37]
第40位 浅木優吾 (1年) [1:59.93]
▼女子1500M▼
第3位 富田裕香 (3年) [2:07.45]
第5位 賀来真穂 (1年) [2:09.67]
第7位 熊谷帆乃香 (2年) [2:10.49]
第18位 田中翔子 (4年) [2:15.83]
第13位 田中姫麗 (2年) [DQR257-1]
▼男子5000M▼
第11位 高橋孝太 (2年) [7:12.22]
第19位 中村開哉 (2年) [7:19.10]
第29位 道下雅繁 (1年) [7:23.63]
第40位 浅木優吾 (1年) [7:31.70]
▼女子1500M▼
第2位 熊谷帆乃香 (2年) [4:32.08]
第4位 富田裕香 (3年) [4:35.98]
第9位 賀来真穂 (1年) [4:40.94]
第17位 田中翔子 (4年) [4:49.29]
▼男子10000M▼
第5位 高橋孝太 (2年) [14:35.08]
▼女子1500M▼
第3位 熊谷帆乃香 (2年) [7:39.29]
第5位 富田裕香 (3年) [7:48.80]
第8位 賀来真穂 (1年) [8:01.40]